The Mage vs Engineer Modpack is now on v1.02! Click here for info

Share
View previous topicGo downView next topic
PolarPotato
Guest

Server Application

on August 23rd 2014, 10:54
Real name: Ralph
Minecraft name: PolarPotato
Age: 13
Date of birth: January 19th, 2001
Country of origin: America
I currently live in: America
What is your motivation to be a player on Fox Craft? I've always wanted to join a good smp server like mindcrack, or just a friendly server where people talk and have fun.
Something about yourself: Minecraft related I like to think i am pretty decent at both decoration and redstone, Life related, i just watched 25 hours of a tv series called Lost in 4 days xD.
I hope you accept me, thanks for reading my application.
View previous topicBack to topView next topic
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum